6 octobre 2013 à 20:32
LES RESULTATS DU WEEK END
Lire la suite ..................
Samedi 5 Octobre
Catégorie |
Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur | Score |
U10 | "A" | Creil | Championnat | 10h00 | Creil AFC "D" | US NOGENT | 1-0 |
St Maximin US "A" | US NOGENT | 6-0 | |||||
U10 | "B" | Villers St Paul | Championnat | 10h00 | Villers US "A" | US NOGENT | 0-2 |
Creil AFC "C" | US NOGENT | 1-0 | |||||
U10 | "C" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Monchy FC "A" | 0-7 |
US NOGENT | Creil AFC "B" | 0-6 | |||||
U11 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | US NOGENT U11 "B" | 9-0 |
|
US NOGENT | Senlis USM "B" | 8-1 | ||||
U11 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT U11 "A" | US NOGENT | 0-9 |
Senlis USM "B" | US NOGENT | 2-3 | |||||
U11 | "C" | Senlis | Championnat | 10h00 | Senlis USM "D" | US NOGENT | 0-8 |
U12 | "A" | Lamorlaye | Championnat | 14h15 | Lamorlaye US "B" | US NOGENT | 1-7 |
Creil AFC "D" | US NOGENT | 0-11 | |||||
U12 | "B" | Monchy St Eloi | Championnat | 14h15 | Monchy FC "A" | US NOGENT | 0-3 |
|
US NOGENT U12 "C" | US NOGENT | 0-7 | ||||
U12 | "C" | Monchy St Eloi | Championnat | 14h15 | Monchy FC "A" | US NOGENT | 1-1 |
US NOGENT U12 "B" | US NOGENT | 0-7 | |||||
U13 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Chantilly US "A" | 1-5 |
U13 | "B" |
Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) |
Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Avilly CS "A" | 1-1 |
|
US NOGENT | Senlis USM "B" | 5-2 | ||||
U13 | "C" |
St Leu D'Esserent |
Championnat | 14h15 | St Leu USE "A" |
US NOGENT | 5-2 |
U13 | Féminine |
Compiègne |
Amical | 14h15 | Compiègne USCCO "A" |
US NOGENT | 3-4 |
U15 | "A" | Camon | Championnat | 16h15 | Camon US "A" |
US NOGENT |
1-1 |
U15 | "B" |
Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) |
Championnat | 16h15 | US NOGENT | Liancourt CS "B" | 0-1 |
U15 | "C" | St Leu D'Esserent | Championnat | 16h15 | St Leu USE "A" | US NOGENT | 0-3 |
Dimanche 6 Octobre
Catégorie |
Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur | Score |
U18 | "A" | Compiègne |
Championnat | 13h00 | Compiegne AFC "A" |
US NOGENT |
6-1 |
U18 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Gouvieux US "B" | 4-1 |
Sénior | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h00 | US NOGENT | Camon US "B" | 1-4 |
Sénior | "B" |
Thourotte |
Championnat | 15h00 | Thourotte AS "A" | US NOGENT | 1-1 |
Sénior | "C" |
Nanteuil |
Championnat | 15h00 | Nanteuil FC "A" | US NOGENT | 4-1 |
Vétéran |
Herchies |
Championnat | 10h00 | Herchies Troissereux AS "A" | US NOGENT | 1-5 |
Commentaires