27 mai 2013 à 20:53
LES MATCHS DE LA SEMAINE
Lire la suite ........................
Mercedi 29 Mai
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur |
U15 | "A" | Chantilly | 1/4 Finale Coupe de l'Oise | 19h00 | Chantilly US "A" | US NOGENT |
U18 | "B" | Pierrefonds | 1/4 Finale Coupe Conseil Général | 19h00 | Pierrefonds US "A" | US NOGENT |
Samedi 1 Juin
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur |
U7 | 6 équipes |
|
||||
U9 | 2 équipes | Brenouille | Tournoi | |||
U10 | "A" | Sacy Le Grand |
Championnat | 10h00 |
Sacy St Martin FC "A" |
US NOGENT |
U10 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT |
Nointel FC "A" |
U10 | "C" | Brenouille | Championnat | 10h00 | Brenouille Fc "A" |
US NOGENT |
U10 | "C" | Brenouille | Championnat | 10h00 | Cauffry FC "B" |
US NOGENT |
U11 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT |
Villers St Paul US "A" |
U11 | "B" | St Rémy en l'Eau |
Championnat | 10h00 | St Rémy AS "A" |
US NOGENT |
U11 | "C" | Jaux | Championnat | 10h00 | Jaux FC "A" |
US NOGENT |
U11 | "C" | Jaux | Championnat |
10h00 |
Senlis USM "D" |
US NOGENT |
U11 | Féminime | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT |
Verberie CS "A" |
U11 | Féminime | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Pontpoint AS "A" |
U12 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT |
Cheminots Nogent AS "A" |
U12 | "B" | Liancourt | Championnat | 14h15 | Liancourt CS "B" |
US NOGENT |
U12 | "C" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT |
Balagny US "C" |
U12 | "C" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Angy/Balagny FC "A" |
U13 | "A" | St Maximin |
Championnat | 14h15 | St Maximin US "B" |
US NOGENT |
U13 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT |
Valois Multien ES "A" |
U15 | "A" | Beauvais | Championnat | 16h15 | Beauvais CO "A" |
US NOGENT |
U15 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 16h15 |
US NOGENT |
Avilly CS "A" |
Dimanche 2 Juin
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur |
U18 | "A" | Gauchy | Championnat | 13h00 | Gauchy GBF "A" |
US NOGENT |
U18 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT |
Hermes BAC "A" |
Sénior | "A" | Grandfresnoy | Championnat | 15h00 | Grandfresnoy ASC "A" |
US NOGENT |
Sénior | "B" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 15h00 | US NOGENT |
Fouquenies US "A" |
Sénior | "C" | Nogent (Complexe G Lenne) | Championnat | 15h00 | US NOGENT |
Breuil Le Vert AS "A" |
Vétéran | Breuil Le Vert |
Championnat | 10h00 | Breuil Le Vert AS "A" | US NOGENT |
|
Foot Loisirs | Nogent (Stade du Moustier) | Amical | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Equipe à déterminer | |
Foot Loisirs (Féminime) | Repos |
Commentaires