2 avril 2013 à 18:00
LES MATCHS DU WEEK END
Lire la suite .......................
Samedi 6 Avril
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur |
U7 | 6 équipes |
Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) |
Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT |
Liancourt CS & Pontpoint AS & Verneuil AS |
U9 | 3 équipes | Liancourt | Championnat | 14h15 | Liancourt CS |
US NOGENT & Breuil Le Sec US |
U9 | 3 équipes | Nogent (Stade du Moustier) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Laigneville AS |
U10 | "A" |
Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) |
Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT |
Chantilly US "B" |
U10 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT U11 "B" |
US NOGENT |
U10 | "C" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Villers St Paul US "C" |
US NOGENT | US NOGENT U11 "C" |
|||||
U11 | "A" | Chantilly | Championnat | 10h00 | Chantilly US "A" |
US NOGENT |
U11 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT |
US NOGENT U10"B" |
U11 | "C" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT U10 "C" |
US NOGENT |
US NOGENT |
Villers St Paul US "C" |
|||||
U11 | Féminime | Pontpoint | Championnat | 10h00 | Pontpoint AS "A" | US NOGENT |
U12 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | US NOGENT U12 "B" |
U12 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Chjampionnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT U12 "A" |
US NOGENT |
U12 | "C" | Lamorlaye | Championnat | 14h15 | Lamorlaye US "B" |
US NOGENT |
Compiègne ES "A" | US NOGENT | |||||
U13 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT |
Chantilly US "B" |
U13 | "B" | Péroy Les Gombries |
Championnat | 14h15 | Péroy AS "A" |
US NOGENT |
U15 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h45 | US NOGENT |
Chaumont CS "A" |
U15 | "B" | Boran | Amical | 15h45 | Boran FC "A" | US NOGENT |
U15 | "C" (à 7) | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h45 | US NOGENT |
Villersoise US "A" |
U18 | "C" (à 7) | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h45 | US NOGENT | St Sauveur AS "B" |
Dimanche 7 Avril
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur |
U18 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 13h00 | US NOGENT | St Quentin Olympique "A" |
U18 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT |
Breuil Le Sec US "B" |
Sénior | "A" | Chambly | Championnat | 15h00 | Chambly FC "B" |
US NOGENT |
Sénior | "B" | Fouquenies | Championnat | 15h00 | Fouquenies US "A" |
US NOGENT |
Sénior | "C" | Breuil Le Vert | Championnat | 15h00 | Breuil Le Vert AS "A" |
US NOGENT |
Vétéran | Herchies Troissereux |
Championnat | 10h00 | Herchies AS "A" |
US NOGENT |
|
Foot Loisirs | Nogent (Stade du Moustier) |
Amical |
10h00 |
US NOGENT |
Equipe à déterminer |
|
Foot Loisirs (Féminime) | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Amical |
10h00 |
US NOGENT |
US NOGENT |
Commentaires