24 mars 2013 à 21:39
LES RESULTATS DU WEEK END
Lire la suite ........................
Samedi 23 Mars
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur | Score |
U10 | "A" | Lamorlaye | Championnat | 10h00 | Lamorlaye US "A" | US NOGENT | 0F-3 |
U10 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | St Rémy en l'Eau AS "A" | 11-0 |
U10 | "C" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Cauffry FC "B" | 5-2 |
US NOGENT | Brenouille FC "A" | 4-2 | |||||
U11 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Pont Ste Maxence US "A" | 4-5 |
U11 | "B" | Monchy | Championnat | 10h00 | Mogneville Monchy EF "A" | US NOGENT | 0-7 |
U11 | "C" | Jaux | Championnat | 10h00 | Jaux FC "A" | US NOGENT | 1-4 |
Senlis USM "D" | US NOGENT | 2-1 | |||||
U11 | Féminime | Pontpoint | Championnat | 10h00 | Pontpoint AS "A" | US NOGENT | 8-0 |
Verberie CS "A" | US NOGENT | 4-3 | |||||
U12 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Liancourt CS "B" | 3-0F |
U12 | "B" | Villers Sous St Leu | Chjampionnat | 14h15 | Villersoise USE "A" | US NOGENT | 1-7 |
U12 | "C" | Pont Ste Maxence | Championnat | 14h15 | Pont US "C" | US NOGENT | 2-6 |
|
Angy/Balagny FC "C" | US NOGENT | 0-6 | ||||
U13 | "A" | Senlis | Championnat | 14h15 | Senlis USM "B" | US NOGENT | 3-2 |
U13 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Brenouille FC "A" | 8-2 |
U15 | "A" | Liancourt | Championnat | 15h45 | Liancourt CS "A" | US NOGENT | 1-3 |
U15 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h45 | US NOGENT | Brenouille FC "A" | 5-2 |
U15 | "C" (à 7) | Bresles | Championnat | 15h45 | Bresles US "A" | US NOGENT | 3-0F |
U18 | "C" (à 7) | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h45 | US NOGENT | Précy RC "A" | 15-4 |
Dimanche 24 Mars
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur | Score |
U18 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 13h00 | US NOGENT | Allonne AS "A" | 5-1 |
U18 | "B" | Agnetz | Championnat | 10h00 | Agnetz AS "A" | US NOGENT | 5-1 |
Sénior | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h00 | US NOGENT | Chauny US "A" | 1-1 |
Sénior | "B" | Noyers St Martin | Championnat | 15h00 | Noyers AS "A" | US NOGENT | 0-1 |
Sénior | "C" | Paillart | Championnat | 15h00 | Paillart US "A" | US NOGENT | 0-0 |
Vétéran | Nogent (Stade du Moustier) | Coupe St Lucien | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Chaumont CS "A" | 1-2 | |
Foot Loisirs | Repos | ||||||
Foot Loisirs (Féminime) | Repos |
Commentaires