26 novembre 2012 à 19:43
LES MATCHS DU WEEK END
Lire la suite ........................
Samedi 1 Décembre
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur |
U7 | 6 équipes | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Liancourt Cs & Pont Ste Maxence U9 |
U9 | 3 équipes | Nogent (Stade du Moustier) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Breuil Le Vert AS & St Maximin US |
U9 | 3 équipes | Montataire | Championnat | 14h15 | Montataire FC | US NOGENT |
U10 | "A" | Balagny | Championnat | 10h00 | Balagny US "A" | US NOGENT |
U10 | "A" | Balagny | Championnat | 10h00 | Bailleul FC "A" | US NOGENT |
U10 | "B" | Pont Ste Maxence | Championnat |
10h00 |
Pont US "B" | US NOGENT |
U10 | "B" | Pont Ste Maxence | Championnat | 10h00 | Laigneville AS "A" | US NOGENT |
U10 | "C" | Vineuil St Firmin | Championnat | 10h00 | Vineuil FC "A" | US NOGENT |
U10 | "C" | Vineuil St Firmin | Championnat | 10h00 | Avilly CS "A" | US NOGENT |
U11 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Liancourt CS "A" |
U11 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Lamorlaye US "A" |
U11 | "B" | Montataire | Championnat | 10h00 | Montataire FC "B" | US NOGENT |
U11 | "B" | Montataire | Championnat | 10h00 | Pontpoint AS "A" | US NOGENT |
U11 | Féminime | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Chantilly US "D" |
U11 | Féminime | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Pont US "D" |
U12 | "A" | Orry La Chapelle | Championnat | 14h15 | Orry AS "A" | US NOGENT |
U12 | "B" | Villers St Paul | Championnat | 14h15 | Villers US "A" | US NOGENT |
U12 | "C" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Villers US "B" |
U13 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 14h15 | US NOGENT | Estrées US "A" |
U13 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat |
14h15 |
US NOGENT | Villersoise USE "A" |
U15 | "A" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h00 | US NOGENT | Liancourt CS "A" |
U15 | "B" | Brenouille | Championnat | 15h45 | Brenouille FC "A" | US NOGENT |
U15 | "C" (à 7) | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h30 | US NOGENT | Bresles US "A" |
U18 | "C" (à 7) | St Sauveur | Championnat | 15h30 | St Sauveur AS "B" | US NOGENT |
Dimanche 2 Décembre
Catégorie | Equipe | Lieu | Compétition | Coup d'envoi | Club Recevant | Club Visiteur |
U18 | "A" | St Quentin | Championnat | 13h00 | St Quentin OL "A" | US NOGENT |
U18 | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Agnetz AS "B" |
Sénior | "A" | Amiens | Championnat | 15h00 | Amiens AC "B" | US NOGENT |
Sénior | "B" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h00 | US NOGENT | Breuil Le Sec US "A" |
Sénior | "C" | Nogent (Complexe Georges Lenne) | Championnat | 15h00 | US NOGENT | Breteuil US "C" |
Vétéran | Breuil Le Vert | Championnat | 10h00 | Breuil Le Vert AS "A" | US NOGENT | |
Foot Loisirs | Nogent Stade du Moustier) | Amical | 10h00 | US NOGENT | Equipe à déterminer | |
Foot Loisirs (Féminime) | Repos |
Commentaires